Name Workshop Coach Name School Coach Email Partner Edit
Priten Shah Congress (Session 1) Hannah-Marie Williams Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Aditya Viswanathan Public Forum (Session 1) N/A Sidwell Friends n/a@gmail.com Experienced debate partner
Iris Chisholm Public Forum (Session 2) Luke Huml Public Forum (Session 1) Harrison Scarrow Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Raihan Yasim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Mathew Foolish Bear Congress (Session 1) Sophia Robertson Public Forum (Session 1) Erik Scott Cambridge Rindge and Latin erscott@cpsd.us
Jinyang Li Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Mamaroneck High School
Sasha Siotia Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Kassie Zav Winsor School kassiezav@lumosdebate.com
Sina Patel Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Esther Lam Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) NA Hastings Middle School
Derek Chen Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Lexi Tarter Congress (Session 2) Romina Casanova Public Forum (Session 1) Sebastian Jin Congress (Session 1) The Pingry School
max t Policy Debate (Session 1) Jasper Brandenburg Congress (Session 1) Nishit Jaiswal Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Samhita Guntakala Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Nola Williams Public Forum (Session 1) Elizabeth Thurow Public Forum (Session 1) Dejalee Marmolejos Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Arjun Shah Public Forum (Session 1) Elena Zhu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Hastings Middle School
Mansi Singh Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Laura Morales Navarrete Public Forum (Session 2) Justin Lei Policy Debate (Session 1) Aaron Huang Policy Debate (Session 2) Heejeh Sung Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Nikhita Natraj Public Forum (Session 1) Jun Nam Policy Debate (Session 1) Michelle Zhou Policy Debate (Session 2) LAVANYA RAWAL RAWAL Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Zoë O’Cull Congress (Session 1) Catalina Smith Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Aman Siddiqi Public Forum (Session 2) Ela Kini Public Forum (Session 1) Julia Zou Public Forum (Session 1) Rishabh Singh Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Kalpi Devrani Public Forum (Session 1) Anjali Devi Public Forum (Session 2) Elijah Raykhman Public Forum (Session 1) Banshika Singh Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Kshirja Tewari Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Ramon Perez Flaquer Public Forum (Session 1) Anshrutha Shrinivas Public Forum (Session 2) Grace DeStefano Policy Debate (Session 1) The Winsor School Natalie Cooper
Krish Dhikia Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1), Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Nethra Chittiprol Public Forum (Session 2) Sunny Chen Public Forum (Session 1) Emma Luu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Kathryn Spencer Pine Creek High School kathryn.spencer@asd20.org
Shriya Narasimhan Public Forum (Session 2) Aadita Parekh Congress (Session 1) Amari Luu Public Forum (Session 1) Mrs. Kathryn Spencer Pine Creek High School kathryn.spencer@asd20.org
Natalie Cooper Policy Debate (Session 1) Grace Zhu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) So Jung Ohk Policy Debate (Session 2) Sam Young Policy Debate (Session 1) Max Tan Public Forum (Session 1), Public Forum (Session 2) Navyaa Sambhar Congress (Session 2), Public Forum (Session 1) Ramon Perez Flaquer Public Forum (Session 1) Danielle Isaacs West Broward High School danielle.isaacs@browardschools.com None
Siyuan Wang Policy Debate (Session 1) Ryla Krulik Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Shaurya Arora Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Ansh Jain Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Iris Lee Public Forum (Session 2) Jana Esmat Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Emily Cao Public Forum (Session 2) Hassan Khan Congress (Session 1) Sneha Jha Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Shreyashi Manna Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Grant Morishita Public Forum (Session 2) Isabel Gao Policy Debate (Session 2) Chloe Liu Public Forum (Session 1) Weston Middle School
Lucas Du Public Forum (Session 1) Janhvi More Public Forum (Session 2) Advait Sood Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Yunseo Jeon Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Jacob Anagnostopoulos Policy Debate (Session 1) Julie Zhang Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Emily Mao Public Forum (Session 1) Nicolas Younan Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Ilinca Bordea Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Lexi Tarter Congress (Session 2) Joseph Kim Congress (Session 1) Allister Adair Public Forum (Session 1) L-Gabrielle Herdocia Congress (Session 1) Harry Yu Memorial High School mhsdebateyu@gmail.com
Achazia Adams Congress (Session 1) Janelle Valencia Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Ellie Keane Public Forum (Session 2) Min Kyung (Ariane) Lee Congress (Session 2) Jatin Gummadi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Wisconsin Hills Middle School
Benjamin Kolman Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Quentin Murray Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) N/A GreenForest Christian Academy noname@gmail.com
Purva Sharma Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Kashvi lakhwani Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Hursh Shah Public Forum (Session 1) Adlai E Stevenson High School
Jiayao(Steven) Zu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Friends Academy
Zoe Walters Congress (Session 1) pearl hsieh Public Forum (Session 1) haiyue luo Congress (Session 2) Shaivi Wankhede Congress (Session 2) Akira Ohyabu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Mannat Singh Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) James Glenchur Policy Debate (Session 1) Michaela Frey Policy Debate (Session 1) Melanie Gonzalez Congress (Session 1) Michelle Zhou Policy Debate (Session 2) Alexander Zhang Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Mae Villarreal Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Roshni Sharma Public Forum (Session 1) Ellie Rosen Congress (Session 1) Ryan Qin Public Forum (Session 1) Roseliane Corona Congress (Session 1) HanGyeol Kim Policy Debate (Session 2) Nathan Kwon Public Forum (Session 2) Yunseo Jeon Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Esther Lindley Policy Debate (Session 2) Ridhima Bhardwaj Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Ella Cameratta Policy Debate (Session 1) Emily Qian Public Forum (Session 2) Dea Guo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Katie Hu Policy Debate (Session 1) Kaylee Chen Public Forum (Session 1) Shane Stafford The Blake School sstafford@blakeschool.org Ruhi Kurdikar
Ruhi Kurdikar Public Forum (Session 1) Shane Stafford The Blake School sstafford@blakeschool.org Kaylee Chen
Joseph Lee Public Forum (Session 2) Adrian Mittal Public Forum (Session 1) Ms. Frances Johnson Phillips Exeter Academy fajohnson@exeter.edu
Isaac Xu Public Forum (Session 1) Evelyn Wong Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Taran Bhatia Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Victor Lehr Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Helen Li Policy Debate (Session 1) Daniel Cai Public Forum (Session 1) Maverick Pil Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) None Falmouth Academy
Jacey Jiang Public Forum (Session 1) Sofia Anna Reed-Gomes Public Forum (Session 1) Anna Zhang Policy Debate (Session 1) n.a. McCall Middle School
Andrea Lanuza Public Forum (Session 2) Ekta Srinivasa Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Shaanveer Gupta Public Forum (Session 1) Danny Seymour Thayer Academy dseymour@thayer.org No one in particular.
Aaliyah Wang Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Riley Cohen Public Forum (Session 1) Anika Koka Policy Debate (Session 1) Nicholas Fong Public Forum (Session 2) Mitali Mittal Public Forum (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Jasmine Zhang Public Forum (Session 2) Sricharvi Rayala Policy Debate (Session 2) Rohan Patel Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) MiCai Haywood Public Forum (Session 2) NANDIN JAIN Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) SMRITI RAJAN Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Rishi Eti Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Evelyn Lam Congress (Session 1) Evan Feldman Oak Avenue Intermediate evan.f@kudoseducation.com
Saumya Sharma Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Bryce Williams Public Forum (Session 2) Neha Sharma Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Shivani Kumari Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Colin Rubsamen Congress (Session 2) Sophia Calkins Public Forum (Session 2) Satvik Singla Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Shreya Jha Congress (Session 1) Eytan Watnick Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Lilia Vine Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Alexis Bronner Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Michael Park Congress (Session 2) Sanjay Lakhani Public Forum (Session 2) Sophia Cortes Public Forum (Session 1) Dylan Herath Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) mehereen Chowdhury Policy Debate (Session 2) Henry Luo Congress (Session 2) Shaan Srinivas Congress (Session 2) Elijah Schaffzin Public Forum (Session 1) Myra Gupta Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) MacKinnon Middle School
Brandon An Public Forum (Session 1) Nathan Shapiro Policy Debate (Session 1) Jason Daniels West High School Jason.Daniels@slcschools.org Dan Jiang (I'm policy btw)
Angela Wang Policy Debate (Session 2) Dan Jiang Policy Debate (Session 1) Sean Kim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Carolina Crespo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Ian Lee Policy Debate (Session 2) Aidan Lee Policy Debate (Session 2) Hannah Fendler Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Aleef Chowdhury Policy Debate (Session 1) Dominic Cameratta Canterbury School dcameratta@cameratta.com It would be great to work with Ella Cameratta and Anika Koka.
Dominic Cameratta Canterbury School dcameratta@cameratta.com It would be great to work with Ella Cameratta and Anika Koka.
Aishwarya Eathara Public Forum (Session 1) Drew Shilhanek Quest Academy
Lily McBride Congress (Session 1) Anika Yadav Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Parham Ebrahimi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) none Tays Junior high none
Andrew Liu Public Forum (Session 1) Parnavdeep Singh Kundi Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Annaka Schmults Public Forum (Session 2) Laura Ramlawi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Clodine Kim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Xanthe Saalmann Public Forum (Session 1) Mai Rubin Madison Country Day School (debate through Potomac Debate Academy) mairubin@potomacdebate.com N/A
sharmada venkataramani Public Forum (Session 2) Natalie He Public Forum (Session 2) Anna Wang Congress (Session 1) Manu Datta Congress (Session 2) Kristal Jenkins Congress (Session 1) Houchehr Rad Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Hadiyah Ajani Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Paulina Taboada Cuadra Public Forum (Session 1) Jasiah Hales Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Isabelle Poteet Public Forum (Session 1) Paul Stergios Loyola Sacred Heart High School paul.stergios@mcsmt.org Tam Nhu Nguyễn (Tammy)
Tam Nhu Nguyen Public Forum (Session 1) Loyola Sacred Heart highschool Isabelle (izzy) Poteet
Nahzri Butler Policy Debate (Session 1) Zachary Anderson Congress (Session 2) Anne Jolliff Jefferson High School anne.jolliff@jhs.k12.mt.us
Noah Harris Public Forum (Session 2) Aadya Agarwal Public Forum (Session 2) Sami Tokat Policy Debate (Session 2) azra ghaswala Policy Debate (Session 2) Annie Zhang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Sofia Venegas Congress (Session 2) Shreyas Kota Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Eshan Sharma Policy Debate (Session 1) Capri Wayne Congress (Session 2) Dreyfoos School of The Arts
Maia Coplit Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Allan Abraham Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Emily Zhang Congress (Session 2) Nicholas Chen Trinity School at Greenlawn nicholaschen314@gmail.com None
Samhita Koltur Congress (Session 1) Home school
Jessica Qian Public Forum (Session 1), Public Forum (Session 2) Megana Madhurakavi Policy Debate (Session 1) Megana Madhurakavi Policy Debate (Session 1) Esshan Patel Policy Debate (Session 1) John Augustyn Public Forum (Session 2) Tiancheng Hu Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Simona Rubinchik Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Jonathan Wu Public Forum (Session 1) Stephen Rusgo Great Neck South Middle School rusgo10@msn.com Jeffery Lin
Jeffrey Lin Public Forum (Session 1) Manhasset Secondary School Jonathan Wu
David Hain Policy Debate (Session 1) Nicole Zhang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Maeve Maher Public Forum (Session 1) Tang xiaoni Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Yifan Zhang Congress (Session 1) 唐 小妮 Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Fatema Shaikhally Shanghai Qibao Dwight High School fshaikhally@qibaodwight.org It could be a guy who is in my age and have the same interests as me, like debating and public speaking.
Bonaparte Mendoza Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Andre Wu Policy Debate (Session 1) The Pike School
Aditi Peddinti Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Seymone Nelson Public Forum (Session 1) Ashley Yao Public Forum (Session 1) Abisrishti Ram Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Alyssa Fields Congress (Session 2) Sienna Hosseinbukus Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Youssef Mousa Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Lubna Ahmed Policy Debate (Session 1) Grace Hu Public Forum (Session 1) Caroline Zhang Congress (Session 2) Ian Lee Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Acton Boxborough Middle School
Samson "Sammy" Synn Public Forum (Session 2) Rajan Sukhatme Congress (Session 2) Arush Khanduja Congress (Session 1) Arya Kambhampati Public Forum (Session 1) Jasper Sun Public Forum (Session 2) Orinda Intermediate School
Dan Viderman Public Forum (Session 1) Brooklyn Technical High School
Angelise Chang Public Forum (Session 1) Ben Fagan Ellen Fletcher Middle School Ben@stratagem-learning.com Samhita Laxman
Joshua Zhou Public Forum (Session 2) Dharmendra Kumar Dharmendra Kumar Public Forum (Session 2), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Caitlyn Dorsey Policy Debate (Session 1) Emily Wu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Goddess Innis Policy Debate (Session 1) Jori Smith Policy Debate (Session 1), Policy Debate (Session 2) Xirui Zhang Public Forum (Session 1) Ashvik Nandigam Public Forum (Session 1) Ian(Jiyu) Chung Public Forum (Session 1) Zachary Berman Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Suhasani Chouhan Congress (Session 1), Public Forum (Session 2) Pratik Shukla Public Forum (Session 2), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) ANISHA SINGH Public Forum (Session 2) Neel Kannambadi Congress (Session 1) Ella Layton Public Forum (Session 1) McCall Middle School
Jori Smith Policy Debate (Session 2) Sneha Deepak Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Kshithi Prasanna Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Sai Are Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Armaan DeWal Public Forum (Session 2) Natalie Maziarz Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Justine Khadavi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Madisen Humphrey Policy Debate (Session 1) Amy Ye Public Forum (Session 1) Vanessa Guerra Congress (Session 2) David Conti Hotchkiss dconti25@hotchkiss.org
David Roche Policy Debate (Session 1) Walter Payton College Prep
Lily Oliver Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Michelle-Dallow Elliot Public Forum (Session 1) Shane Stafford The Blake School sstafford@blakeschool.org
Olive Martínez-Good Congress (Session 1) Maya Kalai Congress (Session 1) Lexington High School
Micah Andelman Policy Debate (Session 1) Nikhil Chand Congress (Session 2) Lisa Chand San Francisco University High School lisamattiolichand@gmail.com
Isabella Li Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Youngjae Kim Policy Debate (Session 1) Anna Potekhin Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Phoebe Hsu Public Forum (Session 2) Mr. Tyler Prochazka Taipei American School tyler.prochazka@gmail.com Jasper Wei
Breanna Tatel Policy Debate (Session 1) Samhita Laxman Public Forum (Session 1) Benjamin Fagan Ellen Fletcher Middle School ben@stratagem-learning.com Angelise Chang
Tenzin Choegyal Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Seattle Academy of Arts School (SAAS) Ngawangstrickland@gmail.com
Youngjae Kim Policy Debate (Session 1) McLean HS
Houston Johnson Congress (Session 2) Santhosh Karthik Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Carlotta Gasparello Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) British International school of Boston
Willa Tsang Public Forum (Session 2) Deven Galvez Public Forum (Session 2) Oliver Wyatt Congress (Session 2) Sophie Chia Public Forum (Session 1) Nathaniel Watkisn Public Forum (Session 1) June Kim Congress (Session 2) Lisa Honeyman Newton South High School lisa.honeyman@gmail.com
Tony Li Congress (Session 2) Rebecca Granata Olentangy Liberty High School rebecca_granata@olsd.us
Jacob Levine Public Forum (Session 1) Logan Ye Public Forum (Session 1) N/A Great Neck North High School readstir@gmail.com Jacob Levine
Giavanna Chopra Congress (Session 2) Maina Vaidya Public Forum (Session 1) Sidwell Friends School
Max Eng Public Forum (Session 1) Natalie Chen Policy Debate (Session 2) Cameron Lindo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) shraddha mamidipaka Public Forum (Session 1) Samy Taka Public Forum (Session 1) Travis Norris Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) N/A Oakville High school N/A@gmail.com
Youyi Li Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Interlake High School
Madison Wu Public Forum (Session 2) Liam Krol Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Not Applicable Interlake High School
Sarah. MCSWEEN BAILEY Policy Debate (Session 1) Ari Moshkovich Public Forum (Session 1) Jackson Neishabouri Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Issey Kuroki Policy Debate (Session 1) Jacob Lee Mamaroneck High School jakelee8771@gmail.com
Olivia Dean Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Janel Huseynova Public Forum (Session 1) Mathilda Murillo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Paul Joonkyoo Lee Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Ava-Joli Parris Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Keshav Giridhar Congress (Session 2) Hallie Dong Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) North Allegheny Intermediate High School
Maureen Waldner Public Forum (Session 1) Hayk Papoyan Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Nikhil Reddy Allam Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Larry Zhao Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Greenhope High School
Joseph Or Congress (Session 2) Kayla Acuna Congress (Session 2) Manasvi khurana Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Alexis Vu Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Michael Li Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Ariadne Lazaridou Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Trinity Walker Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Alice Feng Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Gilbert Dabady Congress (Session 1) Emily Zhang Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) McKamy Middle School
Riesling Liu Public Forum (Session 1) The Awty International School
Karthik Vunnava Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Austin Kim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Hanna Wei Policy Debate (Session 2) AANYA MARYA Public Forum (Session 2) Noelle Lee Policy Debate (Session 1) N/A Beaver Country Day School
Isaac kim Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Isabelle Vasquez Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) HyeongJoo Kim Policy Debate (Session 2) Mackenzie Nhliziyo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) SAHASRA MADDUKURI Public Forum (Session 2) KATIE SCHOLZ East Ridge High School Katie.m.scholz@gmail.com Anuraa Venkat
Hoin Chong Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Soomin Kim Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Dohyun Kim Policy Debate (Session 2) Darren Xu Public Forum (Session 1) Phillips Academy Andover
Daniel Kim Public Forum (Session 1) Le Quynh Anh La Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Ava Angeles Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Homeschooled
Anuraa Venkat Public Forum (Session 2) Katie Scholz Lake Middle School, South Washington County Schools katie.m.scholz@gmail.com Sahi Maddukuri
test test Congress (Session 2) Johnathan Ahdout Public Forum (Session 1) Daniel Mao Congress (Session 2) Raymond Shay Princeton Academy of the Sacred Heart rshay@princetonacademy.org
Arjun Nair Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Daniel Lin Public Forum (Session 1) Philip Choi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Ramneek kaur Policy Debate (Session 2) Hyunjun Lim Policy Debate (Session 1) Deborah Horn Pascack Hills High School dhorn@pascack.org
John Barr Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Arlington High School
Jeongmin Lim Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Mikael Choi Public Forum (Session 1) P.J.Gelinas Junior High I request that Mikael can be matched with someone that has some experience in public forum so that he can serve as both a guide and partner.
Bhavya Trehan Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Riti Sarje Policy Debate (Session 1) Yewon Kim Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Ria Sethi Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Kennedy Middle School
Kihoon Yeo Policy Debate (Session 1) Ayesha Arya Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) William Du Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Samhitha Kovi Public Forum (Session 1) Patrick Smith South Forsyth Middle School goblue101@gmail.com None
Paxton Tidrick Policy Debate (Session 2) Deborah Chudzynski The Stanley Clark School deborahg@stanleyclark.org
Cady Wang Congress (Session 2) Denise Johnson Davies High School johnsod6@fargoschools.org
Tristian Mickens Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Yijar LIN Congress (Session 1) Scarlett Nitz Policy Debate (Session 1) Tong Liu Policy Debate (Session 1) Phineas Bjorlin Congress (Session 1) Keona Koh Public Forum (Session 2) Michael Brakaj Public Forum (Session 1) Evan Yang Congress (Session 1) Caryn Kim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Anirudh Krishnan Policy Debate (Session 2) Chloé Cooper Congress (Session 2) Kaden Towle Policy Debate (Session 1) Bow High School
Henry Schmidt Public Forum (Session 1) Shane Stafford Blake School sstafford@blakeschool.org Harris Stockton
Suya Fang Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Lucia Rodríguez Congress (Session 1) Diego Mercado Colegio Bolivar Cali Colombia dmercado@colegiobolivar.org
Samantha Mare Policy Debate (Session 1) Ademoreoluwa Aderibigbe Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta North Star Academy Washington Park High School thomas_latta@ymail.com
Jibola Omotoyinbo Policy Debate (Session 1) Naa Oyoo Quist Policy Debate (Session 1) Coach Latta North Star Academy thomas_latta@ymail.com
Mary Mbye Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta North Star Academy Washington Park HighSchool thomaslatta@ymail.com
Amir Younger Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta North Star Academy Washington Park Highschool thomas_latta@ymail.com TBD
Timothy Snail Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Madisen Turner Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta NorthStar Washington Park High school thomas_latta@gmail.com Naa Oyoo Quist
Geonwoo Koo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Mireya Abeywardane Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Jiyoon Heo Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Hyunbi Park Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Akshay Pudur Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Dowon Lee Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Darvin Rivas Peña Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta North Star Academy Washington Park High School thomas_latta@ymail.com Amir Younger
Mia Narciso Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Bella Narciso Public Forum (Session 1) Jacob Randulich Amos Alonzo Stagg High School jrandulich@d230.org Prisha Patel
Jack Ramanathan Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Taylor Pugh Policy Debate (Session 1) Thomas Latta North Star Academy Washington Park High School (2021-2022) thomas_latta@ymail.com
Majesty Phillips Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Rachel Chae Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Dylan Heart Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Ava Biskup Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Gillian Turner East Stroudsburg High School South gillian-turner@esasd.net N/A
Rishi Bala Meenakshi Sundaram Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1), Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Aristea Sparages Public Forum (Session 1) Malachi Hutcherson Public Forum (Session 1) Omar Michaud Public Forum (Session 1) Rishi Bala Meenakshi Sundaram Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Nigel Shoyoye Public Forum (Session 1) Natalie Martin Public Forum (Session 1) Nardose Mekonnen Public Forum (Session 1) Naomi Shanu-Wilson Public Forum (Session 1) Moyosola Babalola Public Forum (Session 1) Miguel Abrams Public Forum (Session 1) Kanye Camacho Public Forum (Session 1) Jadyn Hill Public Forum (Session 1) Ifunanya Obianwu Public Forum (Session 1) Eleanor Jones Public Forum (Session 1) Darrell Easter Public Forum (Session 1) Chukwuka Okwumabua Public Forum (Session 1) Christopher Cooper, II Public Forum (Session 1) Brittany Brown Public Forum (Session 1) Boluwasefe Adelugba Public Forum (Session 1) Eileen Hyerin Kang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) YUNJU HAN Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Jaden Gillion Public Forum (Session 2) Driti Kumar Public Forum (Session 2) Michael Que Congress (Session 1) Gay Brasher Leland High School gay.brasher@gmail.com
Chloe' Cooper Congress (Session 2) Alison Wolfe James W Robinson, Jr. Secondary School amwolfe@fcps.edu
Minal Khan Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Ayana Chari Congress (Session 1) Tessa Kelly Congress (Session 1) Chris Sprouse Lake Highland Preparatory csprouse@lhps.org
Robert Crane Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Zaid Hasan Congress (Session 2) Randy Smith Naperville Central High School rsmith@naperville203.org
Lea Jun Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Policy Debate (Session 2) Alex Cho Linfield Christian High School ggamtto0719@gmail.com
Arsh Arsh Congress (Session 1), Public Forum (Session 2) Avery Mak Public Forum (Session 1) Belmin Rama Hunter College High School Ela Kini
Zayan Khan Public Speaking and STEM (Session 2) Afiya Asif Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Lucas Hinds Policy Debate (Session 2) Zoe Lai Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Yixin (Colin) Zhang Public Forum (Session 2) Lars Deutz Potomac Debate Academy larsdeutz@potomacdebate.com
Patrick Walker Williams Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Daniel Kim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Uday Singh lodhi Congress (Session 1) Manisha Singh Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Catherine Weng Policy Debate (Session 1) Concord Carlisle High School
Luke Duffy Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Mahi Mattu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Arya Agarwal Congress (Session 2) Aditya Virmani Public Forum (Session 2) Ishaan Chatterjee Public Forum (Session 2) Bonnie Bonnette Elkins High School, Missouri City TX Bonnie.Bonnette@fortbendisd.com
Sayuri Nagai Public Forum (Session 2) David Romero Notre Dame Academy dromero@ndala.com Driti Kumar
Chloe Yu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Sonya Chamberlain Public Forum (Session 2) No coach Dublin High School
Alandee Patil Congress (Session 1) Saad Saleem Policy Debate (Session 2) Vidhusai Kattar Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Anishka Gupta Congress (Session 1) Miracle Ohiri Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Hun Lim Congress (Session 2) NANDAN SHANBHOG Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Claudia Sadgrove Policy Debate (Session 2) Salma Gheith Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Brian Agulair/Joseph Jednesty Seven Bridges Middle School N/A
Richard Fan Congress (Session 1) Ishani Pratheesh Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Arun Nayakkar Public Forum (Session 2) Director: Oksana Savransky, Coaches: Ben Carson & Max Albert Scarsdale Middle School coachbcdc@gmail.com None.
Krisha Umaso Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Subhampreet Singh Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Weibang Zhou Public Forum (Session 1) Indira Cope Woodberry Forest School indira_cope@woodberry.org Tristan Hays
Jasper Wei Public Forum (Session 2) Tyler Prochazka Taipei Kuei Shan School tyler.prochazka@gmail.com
Tyler Prochazka Taipei Kuei Shan School tyler.prochazka@gmail.com Phoebe Hsu
Rhodes Lee Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Boston College High School
Clark Calloway Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Sudhiti Marri Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Prabhat Meravi Public Forum (Session 1) Anmol Aggarwal Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Tristan Hays Public Forum (Session 1) John Adams Policy Debate (Session 1) Yihan Wang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Jason Zhou Public Forum (Session 1) Bryan Weber Mulgrave School director@vancouverdebate.ca N/A
Deirdre Kinney Public Forum (Session 1) Ty Greenwood Seattle Academy of Arts and Science tgreenwood@seattleacademy.org
Marco Volpe Public Forum (Session 1), Public Forum (Session 2) Aaron Wu Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Raj Saha Congress (Session 1) The Roxbury Latin School
Maximillian McHugh Public Forum (Session 1) James Zucker Loyola High School jzucker@loyolahs.edu Ben Fowkes
Benjamin Fowkes Public Forum (Session 1) Aditya Angaian Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Vyushti Khetan Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Zackhery Facey Policy Debate (Session 1) Narayan Patel Public Forum (Session 2), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Olivia Tan Public Forum (Session 2) Seoyoun Lee Public Forum (Session 1) Jeffrey Wang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Taeseong Shin Policy Debate (Session 2) Mia Shi Yuan Wang Public Forum (Session 2) Jim F YK Pao School Madelyn Li Xiao Mai
Madelyn Li Public Forum (Session 1) Shanghai American School
Sudhiti Marri Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Zara Lakhanpal Public Forum (Session 2) Vedant Misra Public Forum (Session 2) Adhrit Subhasish Policy Debate (Session 2) Akil Basha Congress (Session 1), Congress (Session 2) Elina River Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Dylan Yang Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) McCall Middle School
Kafi George Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Kobi Silver Congress (Session 1) Shawn Tanner Highland Park High School stanner@dist113.org
Kyle Temple Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Sayan Sayan Public Forum (Session 2) Samantha Gerber Public Forum (Session 1) Paul Smetkov Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Cole Feifer Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) N/A Sharon Middle School Aditya Angaian, Paul Smetkov
Aditya Angaian Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) N/A Sharon Middle School NA@NA.NA Would like to be paired with my friends from Sharon, MA. Paul Smetkov and Cole Feifer
Noelle Kim Public Forum (Session 2) Sayan Naik Public Forum (Session 2) Siyu Liu Public Forum (Session 1) St. Michaels University School Ruiyuan Lin ( Darren)
Luna Orsburn Policy Debate (Session 1) Jasper Jackson Congress (Session 1) Sarah Whittier City and Country School SWhittier@cityandcountry.org none
Dash Gilrain-Lennon Public Forum (Session 1) Meredith MacLeod St. Lukes macleodm@stlukesct.org
Meredith MacLeod St. Lukes macleodm@stlukesct.org Samantha Gerber
Ruiyuan Lin Public Forum (Session 1) Eaglebrook School Siyu Liu (Ryan)
Akil Faris Saleem Basha Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Tori Forbes Public Forum (Session 2) Jiarong Xie Public Forum (Session 1) Jasmijn Janse Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Riya Saha Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Noble and Greenough
Prisha Patel Public Forum (Session 1) Jacob Randulich Amos Alonzo Stagg High School jrandulich@d230.org Bella Narciso
William Peacock Congress (Session 1) Claire Wen Congress (Session 1) Evan Feldman University High School evanrfeldman@gmail.com
Roshni Shah Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Shrujana Iyer Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) The Nightingale Bamford School
Alexander Lambert Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1) Daniel D'Silva Congress (Session 2) Henery Chen Congress (Session 1) Mary Drayer Jericho High School mdrayer@jerichoschools.org
Sajenesh Sudhakar Public Forum (Session 1) Sophie Ju Public Forum (Session 2) Vaani Saxena Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Steven Wang Public Speaking and STEM (Session 1) Sahilpreet Singh Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 1), Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Linda (Yijia) Lin Public Forum (Session 1) Jaden Velasco Public Forum (Session 2) Skyler Mao Public Forum (Session 1) Hugh O'Donnell Policy Debate (Session 1) Chetan Yenigalla Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Kenan Hadeh Congress (Session 1) Jaycus Lim Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2) Diya Rudrakshi Kukreti Public Speaking and Argumentation/Debate (Session 2)